Shwedream.Com - Info shwedream.com

shwedream.com receives about 8,800 unique visitors and 50,160 (5.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $70.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $30,480.34. According to Alexa Traffic Rank shwedream.com is ranked number 49,887 in the world and 0.00176% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.16.119.

About - shwedream.com

How popular is shwedream.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
264,000
Daily Pageviews:
50,160 (5.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
49,887 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00176% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 22.2%9.6%17949
Other 16.5%12.4%614
South Korea 12.1%11.1%6299
China 11.0%19.5%32279
Thailand 9.9%7.1%4216
United States 9.3%18.1%57806
Singapore 7.9%9.1%2932
Canada 2.5%2.2%32616
Malaysia 1.9%1.5%12461
Sweden 1.8%3.3%12620
Australia 0.8%1.7%50468
United Arab Emirates 0.7%0.7%17738

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
shwedream.com
100.00%100.00%5.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush shwedream.com
Domain:
  shwedream.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
235
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is shwedream.com?

Facebook:
  609
Google +:
  3,279
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  40
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much shwedream.com can earn?

Website Value:
$30,480.34
Daily Revenue:
$70.40
Monthly Revenue:
$2,112.00
Yearly Revenue:
$25,696.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is shwedream.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.16.119
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.16.119

How fast does shwedream.com load?

Average Load Time:
(4547 ms) 9 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to shwedream.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 20 Feb 2015 07:43:18 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.27 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.27 OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.31
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
Cache-Control: max-age=3, must-revalidate
WP-Super-Cache: Served supercache file from PHP
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=53eb1ad4f1dbab60d0ee05a57f635e55; path=/
Content-Length: 39017
Last-Modified: Fri, 20 Feb 2015 00:12:23 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.28.17.119 299
A 104.28.16.119 299
NS leah.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS mark.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-02-01
Domain Age:
12 years 11 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
=-=-=-=


Domain name: shwedream.com

Registrant Contact:
Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Whois Agent ()

Fax:
PMB 368, 14150 NE 20th St - F1
C/O shwedream.com
Bellevue, WA 98007
US

Administrative Contact:
Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Whois Agent email)
+1.4252740657
Fax: +1.4259744730
PMB 368, 14150 NE 20th St - F1
C/O shwedream.com
Bellevue, WA 98007
US

Technical Contact:
Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Whois Agent email)
+1.4252740657
Fax: +1.4259744730
PMB 368, 14150 NE 20th St - F1
C/O shwedream.com
Bellevue, WA 98007
US

Status: Active

Name Servers:
ns1.myanmarvillage.com
ns2.myanmarvillage.com

Creation date: 02 Feb 2004 03:07:18
Expiration date: 02 Feb 2013 03:07:00




Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SHWEDREAM.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.MYANMARVILLAGE.COM
Name Server: NS2.MYANMARVILLAGE.COM
Status: ok
Updated Date: 04-jan-2012
Creation Date: 01-feb-2004
Expiration Date: 01-feb-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 20 Apr 2012 20:53:02 UTC <<<

Last update was 14 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

lpproc.punjab.gov.pk
3 secs
googloe.com
6 secs
hadaf110.com
20 secs
googlo.com
53 secs
ethiopianlanguages.com
1 min
drugremedy.com
1 min
icbeb.org
1 min
aapocket.com
1 min
googlm.com
2 mins
valleygirls.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
shwedream.com widget